President's Contact of All Sangha

P.S.:: In case of change/ addition of contacts kindly mail us @ beeji2001@gmail.com 

President Name Place Mobile Number
Annanda Devadiga Belanje -
Aravinda Devadiga Brahmavar Yuva Vedike 9900800549
Ashok Devadiga Venur 9449386216
B.Manju Devadiga Uppunda 9141234213
Basava Devadiga Tallur 948163094
Chittaranjan Devadiga  Kattinamakki 9880721626
Dinesh Devadiga Dubai  971 50656 1466
Diwakar Devadiga Hemmadi 9535864959
Dubai Dinesh Devadiga Dubai (Kadam) 971 50857 6796
Ganesh Devadiga Thirthahalli 9611020809
Govinda Sherigar Hebri 8970770307
Sadananda Sherigar Perdoor 9480230639
Janardhan Devadiga Pavanje 9740062645
K. Devaraj Mangalore 0824 2451096
Narayan Devadiga Hosadu 9901390110
Karunakar Devadiga Belman 8971149539
Krishnappa Devadiga  Yermal 9964397070
M. Janardhan Devadiga Vitla 9449102129
M. Sanjeeva Devadiga Mulki 9844769154
Manohar Devadiga Katapady 9844742657
N. Narasimha Devadiga Kota-Saligrama 9980946587
Nagaraj Devadiga Sringeri 9448945134
Nagaraj Rayappana Mata Kundapura 9844253367
Parameshwar Bhatkal 9448629449
Prabhakar Devadiga Sirsi 9449199999
Prabhakar Devadiga Udupi Yuvu Vedike 9448177899
Prakash Devadiga Padubidri 9448066388
Prakash U. Achhanna Nasik 9270000022
Purusha Kasargodu 9747064914
Raghu Sherigar Bangalore 9845024284
Raju Devadiga Kirimanjeshwara 9844274652
Ramesh Devadiga Koteshwara 9845226727
Ravi Devadiga Mumbai 9223567070
Ravishankar Sherigar Karkala 9448151612
Sachin Devadiga Pune 7028921727
Sadananda Nodu Bangalore Navodaya Sangha 9482010718
Santosh Devadiga Shankarnarayana 9844280226
Seetharam K. Udupi Udupi 9480035712
Shashidhar Devadiga Chirthady Moodubidre 7760490637
Sheenanna Dubai (Kadam) 91 90352 59104
Shekar Devadiga Surathkal 9980091644
Shridhar Devadiga Udupi - -
Somappa Devadiga Talapady 8970796079
Somu Devadiga Udyavara 9844634677
Sooralu Shambhu Sherigar Brahmavar 9449068658
Suresh Devadiga Kachur Barkur 9900303379
Thimma Devadiga Navunda 9448044706
Umanath Devadiga Gangolli 9481518218
Umesh Devadiga (Sangha is not there) Shiroor 9980896310
Umesh Devadiga (waiting for election) Kaup 9448547937
Yogesh Devadiga Yellur 9449330639
Somashekar Devadiga Hejmady 9902009580

 


Share